SFP-622M/OC12/STM4-BIDI

SFP-622M/OC12/STM4-BIDI

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 兼容型号: SFP-622M/OC12/STM4-BIDI
  • 封装类型: SFP-BIDI-SC SFP-BIDI-LC SFP+ BIDI LC SFP+ BIDI SC
  • 传输速率: 622M
  • 供电电压: 3.3V
  • 发射波长: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • 接收波长: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • 传输距离: 1KM 2KM 3KM 5KM 10KM 15KM 20KM 25KM 40KM 60KM 70KM 80KM 100KM 120KM 160KM 200KM
  • 环境级别: 商业级0℃~+70℃ 工业级-40℃~+85℃
  • 生产厂家: 北亿纤通科技有限公司

Features
     Up to 622Mbps data-rate
     发射波长:1310nm/1550nm/1490nm
     接收波长:1310nm/1550nm/1490nm
     Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
     Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration
     Compatible with RoHS
     +3.3V single power supply
     Operating case temperature:Standard :  0 to +70°C/Industrial : -40 to +85°C

Applications
     SDH STM-4, S-4.1
     SONET OC-12 IR1
     Other optical links

Description

The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting 622Mbps data-rate and 1-200KM transmission distance with SMF.

The transceiver consists of three sections: 发射波长:1310nm/1550nm/1490nm
     接收波长:1310nm/1550nm/1490nm. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.

The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.

订货信息/Ordering information 

FTCS-B1303-05      SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-5KM-商业级
FTCS-B1303-05I     SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-5KM-工业级
FTCS-B1303-05D     SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-5KM-商业级
FTCS-B1303-05DI    SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-5KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B1303-10      SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-10KM-商业级
FTCS-B1303-10I     SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-10KM-工业级
FTCS-B1303-10D     SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-10KM-商业级
FTCS-B1303-10DI    SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-10KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B1303-15      SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-15KM-商业级
FTCS-B1303-15I     SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-15KM-工业级
FTCS-B1303-15D     SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-15KM-商业级
FTCS-B1303-15DI    SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-15KM-工业级
-------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B1303-20      SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-20KM-商业级
FTCS-B1303-20I     SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-20KM-工业级
FTCS-B1303-20D     SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-20KM-商业级
FTCS-B1303-20DI    SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-20KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B1303-40      SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-40KM-商业级
FTCS-B1303-40I     SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-40KM-工业级
FTCS-B1303-40D     SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-40KM-商业级
FTCS-B1303-40DI    SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-40KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B1303-60      SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-60KM-商业级
FTCS-B1303-60I     SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-双纤-LC-60KM-工业级
FTCS-B1303-60D     SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-60KM-商业级
FTCS-B1303-60DI    SFP-BIDI-622M-1310NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-60KM-工业级

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B1503-05       SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-5KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-05I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-5KM-工业级
FTCS-B1503-05D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-5KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-05DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-5KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B1503-10       SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-10KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-10I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-10KM-工业级
FTCS-B1503-10D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-10KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-10DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-10KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B1503-15       SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-15KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-15I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-15KM-工业级
FTCS-B1503-15D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-15KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-15DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-15KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B1503-20       SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-20KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-20I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-20KM-工业级
FTCS-B1503-20D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-20KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-20DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-20KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B1503-40       SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-40KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-40I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-40KM-工业级
FTCS-B1503-40D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-40KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-40DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-40KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B1503-60       SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-60KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-60I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-60KM-工业级
FTCS-B1503-60D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-60KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-60DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-60KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B1503-70       SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-70KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-70I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-70KM-工业级
FTCS-B1503-70D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-70KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-70DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-70KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B1503-80       SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-80KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-80I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-80KM-工业级
FTCS-B1503-80D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-80KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-80DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-80KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B1503-100       SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-100KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-100I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-100KM-工业级
FTCS-B1503-100D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-100KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-100DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-100KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B1503-120       SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-120KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-120I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-120KM-工业级
FTCS-B1503-120D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-120KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-120DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-120KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B1503-160       SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-160KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-160I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-160KM-工业级
FTCS-B1503-160D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-160KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-160DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-160KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B1503-200       SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-200KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-200I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-双纤-LC-200KM-工业级
FTCS-B1503-200D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-200KM-商业级
FTCS-B1503-200DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1550NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-200KM-工业级
FTCS-B4903-120D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-120KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-120DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-120KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B4903-160       SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-160KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-160I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-160KM-工业级
FTCS-B4903-160D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-160KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-160DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-160KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B4903-200       SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-200KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-200I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-200KM-工业级
FTCS-B4903-200D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-200KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-200DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-200KM-工业级

 

--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B4903-05       SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-5KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-05I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-5KM-工业级
FTCS-B4903-05D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-5KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-05DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-5KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B4903-10       SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-10KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-10I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-10KM-工业级
FTCS-B4903-10D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-10KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-10DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-10KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B4903-15       SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-15KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-15I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-15KM-工业级
FTCS-B4903-15D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-15KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-15DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-15KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B4903-20       SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-20KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-20I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-20KM-工业级
FTCS-B4903-20D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-20KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-20DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-20KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B4903-40       SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-40KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-40I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-40KM-工业级
FTCS-B4903-40D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-40KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-40DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-40KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B4903-60       SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-60KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-60I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-60KM-工业级
FTCS-B4903-60D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-60KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-60DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-60KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B4903-70       SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-70KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-70I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-70KM-工业级
FTCS-B4903-70D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-70KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-70DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-70KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B4903-80       SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-80KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-80I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-80KM-工业级
FTCS-B4903-80D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-80KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-80DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-80KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B4903-100       SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-100KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-100I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-100KM-工业级
FTCS-B4903-100D      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-100KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-100DI     SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-DDM-双纤-LC-100KM-工业级
--------------------------------------------------------------
FTCS-B4903-120       SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-120KM-商业级
FTCS-B4903-120I      SFP-BIDI-622M-1490NM-SMF-双纤-LC-120KM-工业级