SFP-10G-LRM光模块

SFP-10G-LRM光模块

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 兼容型号: SFP-10G-1310-220M
  • 封装类型: SFP SFP+
  • 传输速率: 10G
  • 供电电压: 3.3V
  • 发射波长: 1310nm
  • 接收波长: 1310nm
  • 传输距离: 220M
  • 环境级别: 商业级0℃~+70℃ 工业级-40℃~+85℃
  • 生产厂家: 北亿纤通科技有限公司

产品特性(Features)

  • Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
  • 1310nm FP-LD Transmitter
  • Distance up to 220m with MMF @ OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF Fiber
  • Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
  • Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3aq 10GBASE-LRM
  • Operating Case Temperature

 

    Standard: 0°C ~+70°C
    Industrial:-40°C ~+85°C

 

应用范围(Applications)

  • 10GBASE-LRM 10G Ethernet
  • Other optical links

订货信息/Ordering information
FTCS-131X-02                                SFP-10G-1310NM-双纤-LC-220M-商业级
FTCS-131X-02I                               SFP-10G-1310NM-双纤-LC-220M-工业级

ladki ki chudai hindi mai anybunny.mobi mia khalifa kiss hindisexivideo redwap.me girl on girl xnxx purifier sobazo.com royal enfield classic 350 price in chennai porn of india redwap2.com pron telugu nxxxn.com redwap2.com old actress pic
bf film video indianpornvideos.mobi onlytelugusex indian mom son xvideo kashtanka.mobi teacher and student xnxx kajal agarwal hot photos free download rajwap.pro kook porn.com www.rexporn.com desixxxtube.org teacherxnxx xnxx teen hd onlyindianporn.tv www desy sex com
indian mature tube 2beeg.me indian teens x videos ben hentai hentai.name hentai manga friend odiavideosex indianpornmovies.info hotstar raja rani serial tamil sex download liebelib.net xxxx bhojpuri video youporn' go-indian.pro salman xvideos