SFP-10G-ZR光模块

SFP-10G-ZR光模块

5.0/5 rating (1 votes)

Specifications

  • 兼容型号: SFP-10G-1550nm-80KM
  • 封装类型: SFP SFP+
  • 传输速率: 10G
  • 供电电压: 3.3V
  • 发射波长: 1550nm
  • 接收波长: 1550nm
  • 传输距离: 80KM
  • 环境级别: 商业级0℃~+70℃ 工业级-40℃~+85℃
  • 生产厂家: 北亿纤通科技有限公司

产品特性(Features)

  • Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
  • 1550nm cooled EML Transmitter
  • High sensitivity APD Receiver
  • Distance up to 80km over SMF
  • Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
  • Duplex LC Connector Interface,Hot Pluggable
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA Specification SFF-8431
  • Compliant with SFF-8472
  • Operating Case Temperature

    Standard: 0°C ~+70°C

    Industrial:-40°C ~+85°C

应用范围(Applications)

  • 10GBase-ZR/ZW
  • 10G Fiber Channel (with/without FEC)
  • Custom High-speed Data Pipes
  • Other Optical Links

订货信息/Ordering information
FTCS-151X-80                                SFP-10G-1550NM-双纤-LC-40KM-商业级
FTCS-151X-80I                               SFP-10G-1550NM-双纤-LC-40KM-工业级