SFP-10G-LR光模块

SFP-10G-LR光模块

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 兼容型号: SFP-10G-1310nm-10KM
  • 封装类型: SFP SFP+
  • 传输速率: 10G
  • 供电电压: 3.3V
  • 发射波长: 1310nm
  • 接收波长: 1310nm
  • 传输距离: 10KM
  • 环境级别: 商业级0℃~+70℃ 工业级-40℃~+85℃
  • 生产厂家: 北亿纤通科技有限公司

产品特性(Features)

  • Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
  • 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter
  • Distance up to 10km
  • Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
  • Duplex LC Connector Interface,Hot Pluggable
  • Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431
  • Compliant with 10G FC 1200-SM-LL-L FC standard
  • Compliant with 8.5G FC-PI-4 800-SM-LC-L FC standard
  • Compliant with 4.25G FC-PI-4 400-SM-LC-L FC standard
  • Compliant with 2.125G FC-PI-4 200-SM-LC-L FC standard
  • Compliant with 1.0625G FC-PI-4 100-SM-LC-L FC standard
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW
  • Operating Case Temperature

    Standard: 0°C ~+70°C

    Industrial:-40°C ~+85°C

应用范围(Applications)

  • 10GBASE-ER at 10.31Gbps
  • 10GBASE-EW at 9.95Gbps
  • 1000 Base-LX Ethernet
  • 8x FC at 8.5Gbps
  • 4x FC at 4.25Gpbs
  • 2x FC at 2.125Gpbs
  • 1x FC at 1.0625Gbps
  • Other optical links

订货信息/Ordering information
FTCS-131X-10                                SFP-10G-1310NM-双纤-LC-10KM-商业级
FTCS-131X-10I                               SFP-10G-1310NM-双纤-LC-10KM-工业级