abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz#

兼容HP GBIC光模块

兼容HP X2:A5225A,A5226A光模块

A5225A,HP惠普 A5225A,HP惠普 A5225A兼容光模块

A5225A,HP惠普 A5225A,HP惠普 A5225A兼容光模块

(HP:A5225A)
GBIC,1000Base-SX千兆光模块,850纳米,多模550米
GBIC,1.25Gb/s,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

A5226A,HP惠普 A5226A,HP惠普 A5226A兼容光模块

A5226A,HP惠普 A5226A,HP惠普 A5226A兼容光模块

(HP:A5226A)
GBIC,1000Base-LH千兆光模块,1310纳米,单模10公里
GBIC,1.25Gb/s,1000Base-LH,SMF,1310nm,10KM